Anadolubeyi SK

U16 A
2 Mart 2024
Anadolubeyi SK -
Pidosan Yahyalar
2
-
4
U16 A
25 Şubat 2024
1905 Ankaraslan -
Anadolubeyi SK
0
-
1
U16 A
21 Şubat 2024
Anadolubeyi SK -
Gölbaşı Belediyespor
2
-
3

U16A Ligi

4. Grup

2023-2024 Sezonu

1. Hafta
9 Aralık 2023, 15:00
Altındağ Örnek Sahası
Anadolubeyi SK
1
Sincangücü Spor
1
2. Hafta
24 Aralık 2023, 10:40
Anıttepe Avni Bulduk Saha
Çınar Gençlik
1
Anadolubeyi SK
6
3. Hafta
31 Aralık 2023, 17:30
Anıttepe Avni Bulduk Sahası
Anadolubeyi SK
0
Sincan Belediye Spor
2
4. Hafta
7 Ocak 2024, 10:30
Gölbaşı Sentetik Sahası
Gölbaşı Belediyespor
0
Anadolubeyi SK
3
6. Hafta
21 Ocak 2024, 9:30
Mamak Türközü Stadı
Anadolubeyi SK
3
1905 Ankaraslan
1
7. Hafta
25 Ocak 2024, 14:30
Batıkent Semt Sahası
Pidosan Yahyalar
1
Anadolubeyi SK
0
8. Hafta
28 Ocak 2024, 11:10
Sincan Fatih Sentetik
Sincangücü Spor
0
Anadolubeyi SK
2
9. Hafta
1 Şubat 2024, 14:30
Anıttepe Avni Bulduk Sahası
Anadolubeyi SK
6
Çınar Gençlik
1
10. Hafta
4 Şubat 2024, 17:10
Sincan Fatih Sentetik
Sincan Belediyespor
0
Anadolubeyi SK
0
11. Hafta
21 Şubat 2024, 15:00
Anıttepe Avni Bulduk Sahası
Anadolubeyi SK
2
Gölbaşı Belediyespor
3
13. Hafta
25 Şubat 2024, 9:30
Anıttepe Avni Bulduk Sahası
1905 Ankaraslan
0
Anadolubeyi SK
1
14. Hafta
2 Mart 2024, 11:10
Anıttepe Avni Bulduk Sahası
Anadolubeyi SK
2
Pidosan Yahyalar
4
#TTakımOGBMAYAVP
1Sincan Bld.1292136122429
2Pidosan Yahyalar1290339162327
3Sincangücü1281336102625
4Anadolubeyi SK1262426141220
5Gölbaşı Bld.125162422216
61905 Ankaraslan1220102042-226
7Çınar Gençlik120012873-650
Adı SoyadıMaçDk.GolAsistSarı KartKırmızı Kart
Ahmet Arda Tekgümüş95771400
Ahmet Çatağay Arısoy71790000
Ahmet Gürgil42560000
Ali Tarlabölen112402000
Arda Taşar105050201
Arif Güler340000
Beytullah Kısa1800000
Bilal Ali Mutlu129177230
Boran Temel3680010
Demir Eröksüz127141300
Eren Özdemir129182010
Ermin Efe Georgescu129560100
Furkan Türk129444830
Hamza Karatepe96420010
Harun Serdar Özdemir129273120
Hasan Arda Çerezci129102030
Mert Mustafa Serdaroğlu41811000
Metehan Yorulmaz128271150
Muhammed Kerim Avcı103950000
Sinan Toğan2251000
Tuğra Galip Günen4960000
Uygar Can71621000
Gökdeniz Kanat000000